Atdee


usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less ads
06:00
Highlights: LA Galaxy 0:7 Manchester United
06:00
Van Gaal: They have mentality I just give the structure
06:00
Highlights: Liverpool 0:1 AS Roma
06:00
Highlights: Toronto 2:3 Tottenham Hotspur
06:00
Highlights: Accrington 2:2 Blacburn Rovers
22:10
Sean Rosenthal / Philip Dalhausser vs Alexander Walkenhorst / Stefan Windscheif
22:10
Alexey Sidorenko / Alexandr Dyachenko vs Casey Jennings / James Drost
22:00
John Isner vs Robby Ginepri
22:00
Brazil vs Paraguay
21:20
Lane Carico / Brittany Hochevar vs Bibiana Candelas / Martha Revuelta
21:20
Madelein Meppelink / Marleen Van Iersel vs Fan Wang Fan / Yuan Yue Y
20:30
Jamaica Women vs Cuba Women
20:30
Bednarczuk Ágatha / Barbara Seixas vs Emily Day / Summer Ross
20:30
Alves Fernanda / Taiana Lima vs Julia Sude / Laura Ludwig
20:30
Jamaica Women - Cuba Women
20:00
Thiemo De Bakker vs Kevin Anderson
20:00
Yen-Hsun Lu vs Benjamin Becker
20:00
DARTS::van Gerwen, M - Chisnall, D
19:40
Tanja Goricanec / Tanja Hüberli vs Heather Hughes / Christal Engle
19:40
Fernández Steiner Liliana / Elsa Baquerizo vs Lauren Fendrick / Brooke Sweat
19:30
Michael van Gerwen vs Dave Chisnall
19:30
Ecuador vs Argentina
19:30
Ecuador - Argentina
19:05
SKN St Polten v Botev Plovdiv
18:50
Franca Larissa / Antunes Talita vs Nicole Branagh / Whitney Pavlik
18:50
Kerri Walsh / April Ross vs Heather Bansley / Sarah Pavan
18:30
FC Koper v Neftchi Baku
18:30
Runar Torsvik Sannarnes / Mathias Berntsen vs Minos Agathokleous / Kirill Rudenko
21:40
Commonwealth Games 2014 Highlights
18:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts
20:20
Evans - Smethurst - Polansky - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Lexington
20:20
Evans - Smethurst - Polansky - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Lexington
17:45
United SportsCar Championship
17:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show
20:00
RBC Canadian Open
19:00
Hull FC - Castleford Tigers
20:00
RBC Canadian Open
05:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 2
05:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 2
01:25
Inter City Baseball Tournament 2014
15:00
ATP Challenger Lexington
18:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts
18:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts
20:00
Eurosport
20:00
Eurosport 2
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus
01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus
01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus
01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus
01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus
01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus
01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus
01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus
01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus
11:30
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang)
11:30
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang)
11:30
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang)
11:30
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang)
11:30
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang)
14:00
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad)
14:00
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad)
14:00
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad)
00:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins
00:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins
00:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins
00:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins
00:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins
21:00
ATP Atlanta
16:30
ATP Challenger Lexington
16:00
ATP Umag
16:00
ATP Umag
16:00
ATP Umag
16:00
ATP Umag
16:00
ATP Umag
16:00
ATP Umag
19:00
Badminton Mixed Teams Group Play Stage - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
03:00
Baltimore Orioles - Seattle Mariners
13:00
Beck - Diarra (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen)
13:30
Bolelli - Hajek (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen)
17:30
Carreno-Busta - Robredo (ATP Umag)
17:30
Carreno-Busta - Robredo (ATP Umag)
17:30
Carreno-Busta - Robredo (ATP Umag)
19:00
Cermak / Rosol - Riba / Sousa (ATP Umag)
00:00
Channel One Russia
01:10
Chicago White Sox - Minnesota Twins
10:30
Cipolla / Menendez-Maceiras - Bubka / Chiudinelli (ATP Challenger Astana)
01:10
Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals
01:30
Copil - Kokkinakis (ATP Challenger Lexington)
21:00
De Bakker - Anderson (ATP Atlanta) RAIN DELAY
21:00
De Bakker - Anderson (ATP Atlanta) RAIN DELAY
21:00
De Bakker - Anderson (ATP Atlanta) RAIN DELAY
02:00
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo la Coruna
02:00
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo la Coruna
02:00
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo la Coruna
02:00
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo la Coruna
02:00
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo la Coruna
03:05
Detroit Tigers - Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim
10:00
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang)
10:00
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang)
10:00
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang)
10:00
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang)
20:30
Ecuador - Argentina
20:30
Ecuador - Argentina
20:30
Ecuador - Argentina
19:30
Ecuador - Argentina
10:30
Edmund - Kavcic (ATP Challenger Astana)
07:00
Eguchi - Jovanovski (WTA Baku)
07:00
Eguchi - Jovanovski (WTA Baku)
07:00
Eguchi - Jovanovski (WTA Baku)
20:45
Evans / Smethurst - Polansky / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Lexington)
16:30
Fischer / Liniger - Albot / Kowalczyk (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen)
19:00
Fognini - Coric (ATP Umag)
19:00
Fognini - Coric (ATP Umag)
19:00
Fognini - Coric (ATP Umag)
19:00
Fognini - Montanes (ATP Umag)
12:00
Fucsovics - Berrer (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen)
16:00
Gabashvili - Cuevas (ATP Umag)
16:00
Gabashvili - Cuevas (ATP Umag)
16:00
Gabashvili - Cuevas (ATP Umag)
19:00
Giron / Novikov - Buchanan / McGee (ATP Challenger Lexington)
16:30
Huta-Galung / Siljestrom - Ymer / Zaitcev (ATP Challenger Tampere)
07:30
Ilhan - Cipolla (ATP Challenger Astana)
23:00
Isner - Ginepri (ATP Atlanta)
23:00
Isner - Ginepri (ATP Atlanta)
23:00
Isner - Ginepri (ATP Atlanta)
10:00
ITF Men's - Essen
10:00
ITF Men's - Essen
16:00
ITF Women's - Lexington
16:00
ITF Women's - Lexington
13:00
ITF Women's - Sobota / Rokietnica
21:30
Jamaica W - Cuba W
21:30
Jamaica W - Cuba W
19:00
Knowle / Marach - Cermak / Rosol (ATP Umag)
19:00
Knowle / Marach - Cermak / Rosol (ATP Umag)
19:00
Knowle / Marach - Cermak / Rosol (ATP Umag)
16:00
Koolhof / Motti - Bader / Mirzadeh (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen)
15:00
Krstin - Ramirez Hidalgo (ATP Challenger Tampere)
09:00
Kukushkin - Gerasimov (ATP Challenger Astana)
13:30
Lapentti - Lokoli (ATP Challenger Tampere)
21:00
Lu - Becker (ATP Atlanta) RAIN DELAY
21:00
Lu - Becker (ATP Atlanta) RAIN DELAY
21:00
Lu - Becker (ATP Atlanta) RAIN DELAY
14:30
Machado / Tosic - Kapas / Koniusz (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen)
15:00
Marcora - Gojowczyk (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen)
07:30
Menendez-Maceiras - Berankis (ATP Challenger Astana)
20:50
Mens 100m Backstroke Semi-final 1 - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
20:55
Mens 100m Backstroke Semi-final 2 - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
21:08
Mens 200m Breaststroke Final - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
21:01
Mens 200m Breaststroke Final - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
00:00
Metka / Quigley - Daniell / Sitak (ATP Challenger Lexington)
11:30
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku)
11:30
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku)
11:30
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku)
09:30
Monaco - Bellucci (ATP Gstaad)
09:30
Monaco - Bellucci (ATP Gstaad)
09:30
Monaco - Bellucci (ATP Gstaad)
01:10
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers
15:00
Nieminen - Dutra Silva (ATP Challenger Tampere)
20:35
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:35
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:35
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:35
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:35
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:30
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:30
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:30
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:30
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:30
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
20:30
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros
19:00
Odesnik - Moriya (ATP Challenger Lexington)
20:15
Odesnik - Moriya (ATP Challenger Lexington)
10:00
Parmentier - Svitolina (WTA Baku)
10:00
Parmentier - Svitolina (WTA Baku)
10:00
Parmentier - Svitolina (WTA Baku)
18:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts
10:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang)
10:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang)
10:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang)
10:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang)
21:00
Peru - Uruguay
01:30
Peru - Venezuela
03:30
Phoenix Mercury W - Los Angeles Sparks W
21:00
RBC Canadian Open
21:00
RBC Canadian Open
21:00
RBC Canadian Open
21:00
RBC Canadian Open
21:00
RBC Canadian Open
21:00
RBC Canadian Open
21:00
RBC Canadian Open
21:00
RBC Canadian Open
21:00
RBC Canadian Open
03:00
Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact
03:00
Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact
16:30
Rosol - Cilic (ATP Umag)
16:30
Rosol - Cilic (ATP Umag)
16:30
Rosol - Cilic (ATP Umag)
01:05
San Diego Padres - Chicago Cubs
03:00
Seattle Storm W - New York Liberty W
09:00
Shyla / Vasilevski - Chen / Huang (ATP Challenger Astana)
20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv
20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv
20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv
20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv
20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv
20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv
20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv
20:00
SKN Sankt Polten - PFK Botev Plovdiv
01:00
Smyczek - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta)
01:00
Smyczek - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta)
01:00
Smyczek - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta)
10:00
St. George Illawarra Dragons - Manly Sea Eagles
11:00
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) TBF 6:3 3:6 1:1
11:00
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) TBF 6:3 3:6 1:1
11:00
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) TBF 6:3 3:6 1:1
21:17
Swimming Mens 200m Breaststroke Medal Ceremony - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
21:27
Swimming Womens 4x100m Free Relay Medal Ceremony - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
16:30
Troicki - Struff or Verdasco (ATP Gstaad)
16:30
Troicki - Struff or Verdasco (ATP Gstaad)
16:30
Troicki - Struff or Verdasco (ATP Gstaad)
17:00
USA Horse Racing Live
08:30
Voegele - Peer (WTA Baku)
08:30
Voegele - Peer (WTA Baku)
08:30
Voegele - Peer (WTA Baku)
20:39
Womens 100m Butterfly Semi-final 1 - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
20:44
Womens 100m Butterfly Semi-final 2 - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
21:08
Womens 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Final - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games
19:00
World Matchplay Darts - Day Six: Quarter Finals
01:00
WWE Battleground
13:30
Ymer - Goffin (ATP Challenger Tampere)
12:00
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad)
12:00
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad)
12:00
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad)
11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang)
11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang)
11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang)
11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang)
236 links. updated . All times GMT

Atdee

Atdee - number one sport stream aggregator. All sports streams in one place.

Watch sports online. Soccer and football, tennis, basketball, baseball, everything you want you will find here. Even sports like volleyball, boxing or rugby. Who would think it's possible to create such a service? Easiest way to watch live streams is with Atdeeme. Even your dog knows it! Sit together on couch and be prepared for the revolution in online streaming.

Online sport streaming on Atdee.me is simple. You don't need any special skills to be able to watch our streams. Sports are listed in every categorry, just click, wait couple of seconds, sit tight, and when blank screen starts to move, use your eyes to watch the game.

Virus free sport streaming website! Virtually no ads and best quality - well, almost...