Atdee


usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less ads
12:15
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova, WTA Stuttgart
12:00
FC Illychivets Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
05:00
AVC Asian Mens Club Championship 2014
05:00
AVC Asian Mens Club Championship 2014
01:00
ESPN2 Friday Fight Night: Josesito Lopez - Aron Martinez
10:00
Poland - Croatia
19:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast
19:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus
23:01
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers
00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder
02:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers
00:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins
01:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche
02:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks
19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus
06:00
Badminton: European Badminton Championships 2014 - Day 2
06:00
Badminton: European Badminton Championships 2014 - Day 2
12:00
FC Illychivets Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
12:00
Guez - Edmund, ATP Challenger Vercelli
12:00
Guez - Edmund, ATP Challenger Vercelli
12:10
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela, WTA Marrakech
12:10
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela, WTA Marrakech
12:15
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova, WTA Stuttgart
12:15
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova, WTA Stuttgart
08:00
ITF Mens - Womens - Santa Margherita Di Pula
06:00
Badminton: European Badminton Championships 2014 - Day 2
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
12:00
AIBA Youth World Championships Sofia 2014
14:00
Al-Jaish - Al-Nejmeh
14:00
AlKuwait SC - Fanja
13:00
Arnaboldi - Ignatik (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
12:30
Arnaboldi - Ignatik, ATP Challenger Vercelli
12:30
Arnaboldi - Ignatik, ATP Challenger Vercelli
14:30
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor (WTA Marrakech)
14:30
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor (WTA Marrakech)
14:30
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor (WTA Marrakech)
13:30
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor, WTA Marrakech
13:30
Arruabarrena - Torro-Flor, WTA Marrakech
23:01
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers
23:01
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers
13:30
ATP Barcelona
19:30
Barrois - Beck - Black - Mirza, WTA Stuttgart
19:30
Barrois - Beck - Black - Mirza, WTA Stuttgart
20:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart)
20:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart)
20:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart)
20:30
Behar - Souto - De Bakker - Demoliner, ATP Challenger Santos
20:30
Behar - Souto - De Bakker - Demoliner, ATP Challenger Santos
21:30
Behar / Souto - De Bakker / Demoliner (ATP Challenger Santos)
20:05
Benfica - Juventus
20:05
Benfica - Juventus
20:05
Benfica - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus
01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings
01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings
23:10
Boston Red Sox - New York Yankees
21:00
Bounty Hunter Sky Poker
22:00
Bounty Hunter Sky Poker
16:00
Boxing : Russia - Cuba
16:00
Budivelnyk - Azovmash
17:00
Budyvelnyk BC - BC AzovMash
15:00
Chehovski Medvedi - Sungul
17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv
16:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv
16:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv
17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv
17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv
17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv
18:20
Chicago Cubs - Arizona Diamondbacks
16:05
Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals
02:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild
02:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild
16:30
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest)
16:30
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest)
16:30
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest)
15:30
Copil - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest
15:30
Copil - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest
16:00
Coppejans - Micho (ATP Challenger Santos)
15:00
Coppejans - Micho, ATP Challenger Santos
15:00
Coppejans - Micho, ATP Challenger Santos
19:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona
18:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona
19:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona
13:00
CSM Ploiesti - Corona Brasov
13:00
CSM Ploiesti - Corona Brasov
18:30
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia
18:30
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia
18:30
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia
15:00
Cuevas - Bolelli (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
14:00
Cuevas - Bolelli, ATP Challenger Vercelli
14:00
Cuevas - Bolelli, ATP Challenger Vercelli
17:30
De Bakker - Sorensen (ATP Challenger Santos)
16:45
Denmark - Belarus
17:45
Denmark - Belarus
00:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins
00:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins
17:08
Detroit Tigers - Chicago White Sox
18:30
Dinamo - HC Potaissa
15:00
Dinamo Volgograd W - Zvenigorod W
13:30
Donati - Napolitano - Hajek - Martin, ATP Challenger Vercelli
13:30
Donati - Napolitano - Hajek - Martin, ATP Challenger Vercelli
14:30
Donati / Napolitano - Hajek / Martin (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
17:00
Draganja - Kontinen - Jenkins - Young, ATP Challenger Savannah
17:00
Draganja - Kontinen - Jenkins - Young, ATP Challenger Savannah
18:00
Draganja / Kontinen - Jenkins / Young (ATP Challenger Savannah)
20:00
Duran / Olivo - Hidalgo / Londero (ATP Challenger Santos)
14:30
Errani - Vinci - Mircic - Thorpe, WTA Stuttgart
14:30
Errani - Vinci - Mircic - Thorpe, WTA Stuttgart
15:30
Errani / Vinci - Mircic / Thorpe (WTA Stuttgart)
15:30
Errani / Vinci - Mircic / Thorpe (WTA Stuttgart)
15:30
Errani / Vinci - Mircic / Thorpe (WTA Stuttgart)
01:00
ESPN2 Friday Fight Night: Josesito Lopez - Aron Martinez
22:05
Europa League - Highlights
22:05
Europa League - Highlights
15:15
European Championships Judo 2014
21:00
Eurosport
21:00
Eurosport
21:00
Eurosport
21:00
Eurosport 2
21:00
Eurosport 2
21:00
Eurosport 2
21:00
Eurosport 2
17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz
17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz
17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz
17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz
16:00
FC Barcelona - Araz, Futsal
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
19:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
19:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
19:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF
16:30
FC Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkiv
17:30
FC Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkiv
00:00
FIVB Beach Volley World Tour : Fuzhou Open 2014 - Day 3
17:30
Germany - Russia
18:30
Germany - Russia
17:30
Germany - Russia
17:30
Germany - Russia
12:30
Global FC - Green Archers Utd
12:30
Global FC - Green Archers Utd
11:30
Global FC - Green Archers Utd
02:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers
02:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers
19:00
Gomez - Elias (ATP Challenger Santos)
18:00
Gomez - Elias, ATP Challenger Santos
18:00
Gomez - Elias, ATP Challenger Santos
14:00
Goverla Uzhgorod - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
14:00
Goverla Uzhgorod - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
15:00
Goverla Uzhgorod - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
15:00
Goverla Uzhgorod - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
15:00
Goverla Uzhgorod - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
18:30
Greyhound Racing
13:00
Guez - Edmund (ATP Challenger Vercelli)
13:30
Haase - Youzhny (ATP Bucharest)
13:30
Haase - Youzhny (ATP Bucharest)
13:30
Haase - Youzhny (ATP Bucharest)
12:30
Haase - Youzhny, ATP Bucharest
12:30
Haase - Youzhny, ATP Bucharest
18:00
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck (WTA Marrakech)
17:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck (WTA Marrakech)
17:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck (WTA Marrakech)
16:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck, WTA Marrakech
16:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck, WTA Marrakech
00:10
Houston Astros - Oakland Athletics
16:00
Hymyk BC - BC Donetsk
13:00
Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
13:00
Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
17:00
Impel Wroclaw - Chemik Police
16:00
Impel Wroclaw - Chemik Police
00:00
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks
00:00
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks
14:30
Istomin - Rosol - Butorac - Klaasen, ATP Bucharest
14:30
Istomin - Rosol - Butorac - Klaasen, ATP Bucharest
09:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula
09:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula
09:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula
14:30
Ivanovic - Goerges (WTA Stuttgart)
14:30
Ivanovic - Goerges (WTA Stuttgart)
14:30
Ivanovic - Goerges (WTA Stuttgart)
13:30
Ivanovic - Goerges, WTA Stuttgart
13:30
Ivanovic - Goerges, WTA Stuttgart
14:00
Jankovic - Pennetta (WTA Stuttgart)
14:00
Jankovic - Pennetta (WTA Stuttgart)
14:00
Jankovic - Pennetta (WTA Stuttgart)
13:00
Jankovic - Pennetta, WTA Stuttgart
13:00
Jankovic - Pennetta, WTA Stuttgart
14:15
Judo: European Championships Judo 2014
14:30
Kairat Almaty - Dynamo Moscow
13:30
Kairat Almaty - Dynamo Moscow, Futsal
17:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart)
17:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart)
17:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart)
16:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart
16:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart
15:00
Khimik - Donetsk
16:00
King - Kuznetsov (ATP Challenger Savannah)
15:00
King - Kuznetsov, ATP Challenger Savannah
15:00
King - Kuznetsov, ATP Challenger Savannah
19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart)
19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart)
19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart)
18:00
Kuznetsova - Halep, WTA Stuttgart
18:00
Kuznetsova - Halep, WTA Stuttgart
16:30
Le Club Magazine
18:00
Le Club Magazine
17:40
Les Specimens
18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
16:00
Londero - Schwartzman (ATP Challenger Santos)
15:00
Londero - Schwartzman, ATP Challenger Santos
15:00
Londero - Schwartzman, ATP Challenger Santos
03:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors
03:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors
02:10
Los Angeles Dodgers - Philadelphia Phillies
02:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks
02:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks
16:00
Marcinkevica - Sasnovich - Jankovic - Kleybanova, WTA Stuttgart
16:00
Marcinkevica - Sasnovich - Jankovic - Kleybanova, WTA Stuttgart
17:00
Marcinkevica / Sasnovich - Jankovic / Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart)
17:00
Marcinkevica / Sasnovich - Jankovic / Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart)
17:00
Marcinkevica / Sasnovich - Jankovic / Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart)
18:00
Marx - Mertinak - Bagnis - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah
18:00
Marx - Mertinak - Bagnis - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah
19:00
Marx / Mertinak - Bagnis / Bogomolov Jr. (ATP Challenger Savannah)
00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder
00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder
13:00
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela (WTA Marrakech)
13:00
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela (WTA Marrakech)
13:00
Meusburger - Cabeza-Candela (WTA Marrakech)
01:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche
01:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche
15:00
Monfils - Berankis (ATP Bucharest)
15:00
Monfils - Berankis (ATP Bucharest)
15:00
Monfils - Berankis (ATP Bucharest)
14:00
Monfils - Berankis, ATP Bucharest
14:00
Monfils - Berankis, ATP Bucharest
18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona)
18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona)
18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona)
18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona)
18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona)
18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona)
18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona)
17:00
Nadal - Dodig, ATP Barcelona
17:00
Nadal - Dodig, ATP Barcelona
13:30
Netherlands - Great Britain
14:30
Netherlands - Great Britain
14:30
Netherlands - Great Britain
14:30
Netherlands - Great Britain
14:30
Netherlands - Great Britain
17:10
New York Mets - St.Louis Cardinals
21:00
Nishioka - Kyrgios (ATP Challenger Savannah)
20:00
Nishioka - Kyrgios, ATP Challenger Savannah
20:00
Nishioka - Kyrgios, ATP Challenger Savannah
16:00
Nordstrand - Valerenga
17:00
Nordstrand - Valerenga
17:30
Odesnik - Eriksson (ATP Challenger Santos)
01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies
01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies
16:00
Orkla - Rosenborg
17:00
Orkla - Rosenborg
13:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart)
13:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart)
13:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart)
21:30
Pella / Schwartzman - Gonzalez / Molteni (ATP Challenger Santos)
03:00
Philadelphia Phillies - Los Angeles Dodgers
18:00
Piter - Zanevska - Foretz - Hrdinova, WTA Marrakech
18:00
Piter - Zanevska - Foretz - Hrdinova, WTA Marrakech
19:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech)
19:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech)
19:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech)
16:35
Pittsburgh Pirates - Cincinnati Reds
11:00
Poland - Croatia
11:00
Poland - Croatia
11:00
Poland - Croatia
11:00
Poland - Croatia
11:00
Poland - Croatia
11:00
Poland - Croatia
11:00
Poland - Croatia
17:30
Polansky - Marchenko (ATP Challenger Savannah)
10:00
Rakuten Gold. Eagles - Seibu Lions
10:00
Rakuten Gold. Eagles - Seibu Lions
10:00
Rakuten Gold. Eagles - Seibu Lions
05:05
Real Madrid - Bayern Munich (Replay)
17:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show
18:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show
15:00
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona)
15:00
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona)
15:00
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona)
15:00
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona)
15:00
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona)
15:00
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona)
14:00
Robredo - Kuznetsov or Cilic, ATP Barcelona
14:00
Robredo - Kuznetsov or Cilic, ATP Barcelona
14:00
Rojer - Tecau - Fleming - Hutchins, ATP Bucharest
14:00
Rojer - Tecau - Fleming - Hutchins, ATP Bucharest
18:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest)
18:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest)
18:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest)
17:00
Romania - Lithuania
18:00
Romania - Lithuania
15:30
Rostov W - Togliatti W
22:00
Sa - Souza - Ghem - Saretta, ATP Challenger Santos
22:00
Sa - Souza - Ghem - Saretta, ATP Challenger Santos
23:00
Sa / Souza - Ghem / Saretta (ATP Challenger Santos)
03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings
03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings
17:00
SCM Craiova - Jolidon Cluj
20:05
Sevilla - Valencia
20:05
Sevilla - Valencia
20:05
Sevilla - Valencia
15:30
Siauliai - Zalgiris
14:30
Siauliai - Zalgiris
14:30
Siauliai - Zalgiris
19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus
19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus
22:30
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah
22:30
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah
23:30
Smyczek / Williams - Junaid / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Savannah)
16:00
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2
16:00
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2
16:15
St. Petersburg - Chelyabinsk
17:30
Svidnik - Humenne
16:30
Svidnik - Humenne
17:10
Tampa Bay Rays - Minnesota Twins
01:00
TNA Impact
23:07
Toronto Blue Jays - Baltimore Orioles
16:00
Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
21:05
Uefa Europa League Highlights
22:05
Uefa Europa League Highlights
19:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast
19:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast
20:00
Uefa Europa League Simulcast
13:30
Ungur - Istomin (ATP Bucharest)
13:30
Ungur - Istomin (ATP Bucharest)
13:30
Ungur - Istomin (ATP Bucharest)
11:00
USA - Slovakia
11:00
USA - Slovakia
16:00
Varegg - Brann
17:00
Varegg - Brann
13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
13:30
Verdasco - Almagro (ATP Barcelona)
12:30
Verdasco - Almagro, ATP Barcelona
12:30
Verdasco - Almagro, ATP Barcelona
17:00
Vojvodina - OFK Beograd
01:00
Ward - Sock (ATP Challenger Savannah)
23:05
Washington Nationals - San Diego Padres
13:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 1
13:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 2
11:30
WTA Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
14:00
WTA Porsche Tennis Grand Prix - Court 1
10:00
Yakult Swallows - Hiroshima Carp
20:00
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
391 links. updated . All times GMT

Atdee

Atdee - number one sport stream aggregator. All sports streams in one place.

Watch sports online. Soccer and football, tennis, basketball, baseball, everything you want you will find here. Even sports like volleyball, boxing or rugby. Who would think it's possible to create such a service? Easiest way to watch live streams is with Atdeeme. Even your dog knows it! Sit together on couch and be prepared for the revolution in online streaming.

Online sport streaming on Atdee.me is simple. You don't need any special skills to be able to watch our streams. Sports are listed in every categorry, just click, wait couple of seconds, sit tight, and when blank screen starts to move, use your eyes to watch the game.

Virus free sport streaming website! Virtually no ads and best quality - well, almost...