Atdee

Streams with less ads
20:00
Farense - Sporting Lisbon
19:15
Utah Jazz - Indiana Pacers
19:00
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage
19:00
Girona FC - Real Zaragoza
19:00
Spal - Ascoli
19:00
Lille - Montpellier
19:00
Everton - Tottenham
18:45
Derry City - Drogheda United
18:45
Peterborough United - Northampton Town
18:45
Hull Kingston Rovers - Huddersfield Giants
18:45
Northampton Saints - London Irish
18:30
RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim
18:20
Chicago Cubs - Atlanta Braves
17:45
Boavista - Paços Ferreira
17:00
St. Helens - Wakefield Trinity
17:00
Fenerbahçe Beko - Anadolu Efes
16:00
PGA Tour Champions: Chubb Classic
15:27
Rublev, Andrey - Nadal, Rafael
10:31
Evans, Daniel - Goffin, David
20:14
Napoli (Indra13_27) Esports - Tottenham (Diablo) Esports
20:14
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (YOSHI) Esports - Manchester United (Alback) Esports
20:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (YOSHI) Esports - Tottenham (Diablo) Esports
20:00
Arsenal (Skripp) Esports - Manchester United (Alback) Esports
20:00
Farense - Sporting Lisbon
19:40
Tauson, Clara - Osorio Serrano, Maria Camila
19:36
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Carlwhizzer) Esports - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Quavo) Esports
19:36
Mönchengladbach (Walker) Esports - Leipzig (Weeman) Esports
19:22
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Carlwhizzer) Esports - Mönchengladbach (Walker) Esports
19:22
Borussia Dortmund (Zazabak) Esports - Leipzig (Weeman) Esports
19:15
Krueger, M/Sock, J - Bangoura, S/Ore, J
19:15
Marshalov, Vladimir - Tunitsyn, Dmitry
19:08
Leipzig (Weeman) Esports - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Quavo) Esports
19:08
Borussia Dortmund (Zazabak) Esports - Mönchengladbach (Walker) Esports
19:00
Zemit, Igor - Chernov, Vjacheslav
19:00
Girona FC - Real Zaragoza
18:54
Harrison, C/Novikov, D - Aragone, J/Martinez, L D
18:54
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Carlwhizzer) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Zazabak) Esports
18:54
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Quavo) Esports - Mönchengladbach (Walker) Esports
18:40
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Quavo) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Zazabak) Esports
18:40
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Carlwhizzer) Esports - Leipzig (Weeman) Esports
18:35
Jabeur, Ons - Hibino, Nao
18:30
Perez, E/Sanders, S - Wachaczyk, J/Zarazua, R
18:30
Mishakin, Vladimir - Kuzmin, Sergei
18:30
Hajduk Split - Osijek
18:30
Okapi Aalstar - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
18:30
Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
18:26
Leipzig (Weeman) Esports - Mönchengladbach (Walker) Esports
18:26
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Quavo) Esports - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Carlwhizzer) Esports
18:15
Gurmendi, Alexis - Casper, Luke
18:15
Tunitsyn, Dmitry - Moshkov, Ivan
18:12
Mönchengladbach (Walker) Esports - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Carlwhizzer) Esports
18:12
Leipzig (Weeman) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Zazabak) Esports
18:00
Chernov, Vjacheslav - Mishakin, Vladimir
18:00
Perfumerías Avenida (W) - UE Sopron (W)
18:00
FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
18:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden - Helmond Sport
17:58
Mönchengladbach (Walker) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Zazabak) Esports
17:58
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Quavo) Esports - Leipzig (Weeman) Esports
17:57
van Orderlain, Drew - Jachuck, Ronan
17:45
Marshalov, Vladimir - Yudin, Anton
17:45
Boavista - Paços Ferreira
17:45
Vitebsk - FC Slutsk
17:44
Mönchengladbach (Walker) Esports - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Quavo) Esports
17:44
Borussia Dortmund (Zazabak) Esports - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Carlwhizzer) Esports
17:30
Sevastova, Anastasija - Thandi, Karman Kaur
17:30
Manchester City (Rattata 522) Esports - Ajax Amsterdam (Xalinho) Esports
17:30
Leipzig (Weeman) Esports - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Carlwhizzer) Esports
17:30
Borussia Dortmund (Zazabak) Esports - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Quavo) Esports
17:30
Vakifbank SK (W) - Fenerbahce Opet Istanbul (W)
19:15
Utah Jazz - Indiana Pacers
19:00
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage
19:00
Spal - Ascoli
19:00
Lille - Montpellier
19:00
Everton - Tottenham
18:45
Derry City - Drogheda United
18:45
Peterborough United - Northampton Town
18:45
Hull Kingston Rovers - Huddersfield Giants
18:45
Northampton Saints - London Irish
18:30
RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim
18:20
Chicago Cubs - Atlanta Braves
17:00
St. Helens - Wakefield Trinity
17:00
Fenerbahçe Beko - Anadolu Efes
16:00
PGA Tour Champions: Chubb Classic
15:27
Rublev, Andrey - Nadal, Rafael
10:31
Evans, Daniel - Goffin, David
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
20:00
Aldosivi - Rosario Central
20:00
Aldosivi - Rosario Central
20:00
Aldosivi - Rosario Central
20:00
Aldosivi - Rosario Central
17:00
BIK Karlskoga - IF Björklöven
17:00
BIK Karlskoga - IF Björklöven
17:00
BIK Karlskoga - IF Björklöven
17:00
BIK Karlskoga - IF Björklöven
18:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden - Helmond Sport
18:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden - Helmond Sport
18:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden - Helmond Sport
18:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden - Helmond Sport
18:20
Chicago Cubs - Atlanta Braves
18:20
Chicago Cubs - Atlanta Braves
18:20
Chicago Cubs - Atlanta Braves
18:20
Chicago Cubs - Atlanta Braves
18:00
Club Atletico Talleres - Unión de Santa Fe
18:00
Club Atletico Talleres - Unión de Santa Fe
18:00
Club Atletico Talleres - Unión de Santa Fe
18:00
Club Atletico Talleres - Unión de Santa Fe
18:00
Club Brugge U23 - Union Saint-Gilloise
18:00
Club Brugge U23 - Union Saint-Gilloise
18:00
Club Brugge U23 - Union Saint-Gilloise
18:00
Club Brugge U23 - Union Saint-Gilloise
21:00
Cruz Azul (W) - Guadalajara (W)
21:00
Cruz Azul (W) - Guadalajara (W)
21:00
Deportivo Hispano Americano - Gimnasia y Esgrima Comodoro Rivadavia
21:00
Deportivo Hispano Americano - Gimnasia y Esgrima Comodoro Rivadavia
17:30
Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther
17:30
Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther
17:30
Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther
17:30
Düsseldorfer EG - Augsburger Panther
17:30
EHC Red Bull München - Iserlohn Roosters
17:30
EHC Red Bull München - Iserlohn Roosters
17:30
EHC Red Bull München - Iserlohn Roosters
17:30
EHC Red Bull München - Iserlohn Roosters
17:30
Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim
17:30
Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim
17:30
Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim
17:30
Eisbären Berlin - Adler Mannheim
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
19:00
Everton - Tottenham
19:00
Everton - Tottenham
19:00
Everton - Tottenham
19:00
Everton - Tottenham
19:00
Everton - Tottenham
19:00
Everton - Tottenham
20:00
Farense - Sporting Lisbon
20:00
Farense - Sporting Lisbon
20:00
Farense - Sporting Lisbon
20:00
Farense - Sporting Lisbon
20:00
Farense - Sporting Lisbon
20:00
Farense - Sporting Lisbon
18:00
FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
18:00
FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
18:00
FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
18:00
FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
18:00
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
18:00
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
18:00
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
18:00
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
17:00
Fenerbahçe Beko - Anadolu Efes
17:00
Fenerbahçe Beko - Anadolu Efes
17:00
Fenerbahçe Beko - Anadolu Efes
17:00
Fenerbahçe Beko - Anadolu Efes
19:00
Girona FC - Real Zaragoza
19:00
Girona FC - Real Zaragoza
19:00
Girona FC - Real Zaragoza
19:00
Girona FC - Real Zaragoza
18:30
Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
18:30
Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
18:30
Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
18:30
Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
18:30
Hajduk Split - Osijek
18:30
Hajduk Split - Osijek
18:30
Hajduk Split - Osijek
18:30
Hajduk Split - Osijek
18:45
Hull Kingston Rovers - Huddersfield Giants
18:45
Hull Kingston Rovers - Huddersfield Giants
18:45
Hull Kingston Rovers - Huddersfield Giants
18:45
Hull Kingston Rovers - Huddersfield Giants
17:30
Ice Tigers Nürnberg - Kölner Haie
17:30
Ice Tigers Nürnberg - Kölner Haie
17:30
Ice Tigers Nürnberg - Kölner Haie
17:30
Ice Tigers Nürnberg - Kölner Haie
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
19:00
Lille - Montpellier
19:00
Lille - Montpellier
19:00
Lille - Montpellier
19:00
Lille - Montpellier
19:00
Lille - Montpellier
19:30
Melipilla - Palestino
19:30
Melipilla - Palestino
19:30
Melipilla - Palestino
19:30
Melipilla - Palestino
18:00
Motherwell - Greenock Morton
18:00
Motherwell - Greenock Morton
18:00
Motherwell - Greenock Morton
18:00
Motherwell - Greenock Morton
18:45
Northampton Saints - London Irish
18:45
Northampton Saints - London Irish
18:45
Northampton Saints - London Irish
18:45
Northampton Saints - London Irish
18:00
Penarol - Cobras
18:00
Penarol - Cobras
18:00
Penarol - Cobras
18:00
Penarol - Cobras
18:00
Perfumerías Avenida (W) - UE Sopron (W)
18:00
Perfumerías Avenida (W) - UE Sopron (W)
18:00
Perfumerías Avenida (W) - UE Sopron (W)
18:00
Perfumerías Avenida (W) - UE Sopron (W)
19:00
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage
19:00
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage
19:00
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage
19:00
PGA Tour: RBC Heritage
18:30
RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim
18:30
RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim
18:30
RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim
18:30
RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim
18:30
RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim
18:30
RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda
09:00
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters
09:00
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters
09:00
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters
09:00
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters
15:27
Rublev, Andrey - Nadal, Rafael
15:27
Rublev, Andrey - Nadal, Rafael
15:27
Rublev, Andrey - Nadal, Rafael
15:27
Rublev, Andrey - Nadal, Rafael
15:27
Rublev, Andrey - Nadal, Rafael
16:30
San Pablo Burgos - Divina Seguros Joventut
16:30
San Pablo Burgos - Divina Seguros Joventut
16:30
San Pablo Burgos - Divina Seguros Joventut
16:30
San Pablo Burgos - Divina Seguros Joventut
18:00
SC Telstar - Excelsior Rotterdam
18:00
SC Telstar - Excelsior Rotterdam
18:00
SC Telstar - Excelsior Rotterdam
18:00
SC Telstar - Excelsior Rotterdam
17:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Krefeld Pinguine
17:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Krefeld Pinguine
17:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Krefeld Pinguine
17:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Krefeld Pinguine
18:45
Section Paloise - Aviron Bayonnais
18:45
Section Paloise - Aviron Bayonnais
18:45
Section Paloise - Aviron Bayonnais
18:45
Section Paloise - Aviron Bayonnais
21:00
Selknam - Olimpia Lions
21:00
Selknam - Olimpia Lions
19:00
Spal - Ascoli
19:00
Spal - Ascoli
19:00
Spal - Ascoli
19:00
Spal - Ascoli
19:00
Spal - Ascoli
17:30
Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
17:30
Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
17:30
Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
17:30
Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
21:00
Surfing WSL Narabeen
21:00
Surfing WSL Narabeen
18:00
Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax
18:00
Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax
18:00
Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax
18:00
Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax
18:00
TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
18:00
TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
18:00
TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
18:00
TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
17:30
Turchi, Fabio - Bregeon, Dylan
17:30
Turchi, Fabio - Bregeon, Dylan
17:30
Turchi, Fabio - Bregeon, Dylan
17:30
Turchi, Fabio - Bregeon, Dylan
19:15
Utah Jazz - Indiana Pacers
19:15
Utah Jazz - Indiana Pacers
19:15
Utah Jazz - Indiana Pacers
19:15
Utah Jazz - Indiana Pacers
19:15
Valencia Basket Club - Monbus Obradoiro
19:15
Valencia Basket Club - Monbus Obradoiro
19:15
Valencia Basket Club - Monbus Obradoiro
19:15
Valencia Basket Club - Monbus Obradoiro
18:00
Winterthur - FC Stade Ouchy
18:00
Winterthur - FC Stade Ouchy
18:00
Winterthur - FC Stade Ouchy
18:00
Winterthur - FC Stade Ouchy
278 links. updated . All times GMT

Atdee

Atdee - number one sport stream aggregator. All sports streams in one place.

Watch sports online. Soccer and football, tennis, basketball, baseball, everything you want you will find here. Even sports like volleyball, boxing or rugby. Who would think it's possible to create such a service? Easiest way to watch live streams is with Atdeeme. Even your dog knows it! Sit together on couch and be prepared for the revolution in online streaming.

Online sport streaming on Atdee.me is simple. You don't need any special skills to be able to watch our streams. Sports are listed in every categorry, just click, wait couple of seconds, sit tight, and when blank screen starts to move, use your eyes to watch the game.

Virus free sport streaming website! Virtually no ads and best quality - well, almost...